Федерация танцевального спорта Челябинской области

Список танцоров . Клуб Танцующий город, Магнитогорск.

ФИОКласс ST / LAДата рождения
Ахмадуллин Александр Дамирович H / H 2014-01-14
Блинникова Виктория Ивановна H / H 2010-03-22
Будишевская Мария Сергеевна C / C 2004-03-12
Букреева Анастасия Ивановна D / D 2007-09-17
Булгачева Ульяна Алексеевна H / H 2014-01-10
Бурдахина Анна Николаевна H / H 2010-03-06
Вайднер Ирина Львовна H / H 2011-07-18
Вдовенко Полина Викторовна H / H 2007-11-13
Вьюшина Ульяна Владимировна D / D 2007-12-16
Гарбар Алиса Евгеньевна H / H 2009-02-04
Гончарова Ева Константиновна D / D 2009-05-04
Горбунов Александр Александрович H / H 2006-01-18
Горбунова Рената Денисовна D / D 2008-11-26
Грачева Полина Борисовна D / D 2006-05-26
Евченко Андрей Сергеевич H / H 2010-06-15
Евченко Данил Сергеевич E / E 2005-06-10
Забродин Иван Анатольевич C / C 2003-04-10
Зыков Ярослав Вячеславович E / E 2011-08-28
Ильинова Нелли Анатольевна H / H 2009-12-08
Казакова Арина Андреевна H / H 2012-07-30
Клокова Кира Алексеевна H / H 2014-04-30
Корянов Ярослав Васильевич H / H 2006-11-18
Кузнецов Дмитрий Андреевич D / D 2003-05-05
Кузьмина Елизавета Алексеевна C / C 2008-08-03
Курбаков Степан Андреевич C / C 2007-01-03
Марков Савва Петрович H / H 2014-05-21
Миронов Михаил Алексеевич H / H 2010-06-25
Мороз Матвей Эдуардович H / H 2008-10-08
Мороз София Эдуардовна H / H 2013-06-04
Насретдинова Александра Расиковна H / H 2009-12-01
Никифорова Арина Евгеньевна H / H 2012-05-11
Никифорова Елизавета Михайловна E / E 2005-10-14
Новикова Александра Кирилловна H / H 2010-08-26
Панова Елизавета Драгишевна H / H 2009-09-04
Погорелко Валерия Александровна E / E 2009-07-15
Полинов Никита Петрович D / D 2006-10-05
Пушкарева Ангелина Алексеевна H / H 2011-06-17
Рабин Артемий Кириллович H / H 2012-04-12
Салахова Виктория Евгеньевна H / H 2007-09-25
Санников Владислав Андреевич D / D 2007-12-20
Сахабутдинова Минзиля Руслановна C / C 2007-11-28
Саяхов Никита Валерьевич E / E 2009-04-17
Сивопляс Мария Александровна H / H 2010-08-13
Сигачева Арина Александровна H / H 2008-10-15
Соколова Дарья Дмитриевна H / H 2008-05-22
Соловьев Максим Владимирович E / E 2008-01-10
Сычева Алиса Алексеевна H / H 2011-03-05
Устинов Степан Сергеевич H / H 2010-06-10
Хапилова Алёна Витальевна C / C 2003-06-08
Харисов Арслан Ильдарович E / E 2009-08-03
Харченко Виктория Артемовна H / H 2011-10-11
Хисамиров Карим Вилевич C / C 2007-07-28
Хлебникова Мария Алексеевна E / E 2011-06-03
Шардина Варвара Сергеевна H / H 2006-12-18
Швецова Яна Сергеевна E / E 2009-02-11
Шелементьев Андрей Сергеевич C / C 2008-06-20
Шелементьев Роман Сергеевич C / C 2001-11-01
Шурандин Серафим Евгеньевич H / H 2010-01-09
Янкиев Илья Бориславович H / H 2010-05-26